Registered office address
Gold Group House, Godstone Road, Whyteleafe, Surrey, CR3 0GG
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1965

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
A.&P.ROBERTS(HOLDINGS)LIMITED 05 Aug 1965 - 18 Jun 1993

Write us

Find us at the office

Darmofal- Broderick street no. 11, 88736 Vatican City, Vatican City

Give us a ring

Meadow Hipsley
+90 293 316 242
Mon - Fri, 8:00-14:00

Join us